Current Standings

Here are the CURRENT Standings for the 2022 Petersen Classic.

All Events

All Events   
StandingNameScorePrize
1McCune Kevin, Munster IN2317300
2Mullenax Joe, Cumberland MD2253200
3Maas Chad, Brookfield WI2205125
4Gibbons Chris, Madison WI2189100
5Brunner Scott, Gobles MI2180100
6Ray Chris , Alton IL2099100
7Beck Joseph, Oregon OH2096100
8Johnson Liz, Niagra Falls NY2080100
9Lewis Kyle, Lansing MI207850
10Kelley John, Clinton Twsp MI207350
11Dwiggins Jerry, Alton IL206850
12Martino J. R., Pittsburgh PA206150
13Jensen Eric, Lincoln NE205750
14Lavender Shawn, Waynesboro VA205150
15Trester Dale, West Allis WI204550
16Dischinger Benjamin, Battle Lake MN204250
17Cieslewicz Brad, Amhurst WI204150
18Howard Antar, Kalamazoo MI203950
19Johnson Jeffery, Freeport IL203250
19Tapley Scott, Savoy IL203250
21Waliczek Brian, Frankenmuth MI202850
22Plummer Kelly, Westchester IL202750
23Thomas Rick, Willowbrook Il202050
24Erickson Dave, McFarland WI201350
25Dennis Brian, Creedmoor NC200850
26Guinn Curt, Hodges SC200730
27Morgan Jason, Beaver PA200630
28Madison James, St Charles MO200530
29Peterson Mason, Amherst WI200430
30Peterson Vernon, Lake Wales FL200330
31Shofner William, Mount Washington KY200130
32Krager Jeffrey, Davenport IA199430
33Harris Jeff, Yorktown IN199330
33DiSanto Tony, Cincinnati OH199330
33Tanaka Paul, Glen Ellyn IL199330
36Renfro Kenny, Swansea IL199030
37Jones J.D., Massillon OH198930
38Ware, III Donald, Rochester PA198830
39Peterson Ty, Amherst WI198530
40Suma, Sr. Jeff, Clarkston MI198230

Added Actual

Added Actual   
StandingMemberScorePrize
1McCune Kevin, Munster IN9421200
2Mullenax Joe, Cumberland MD934600
3Maas Chad, Brookfield WI908300
4Gibbons Chris, Madison WI903200
5Brunner Scott, Gobles MI901200
6 - ALTWu Christopher, Arlington VA891200
6Lewis Kyle, Lansing MI887200
7Heniff Sr Thomas, Shorewood IL878200
8Lavender Shawn, Waynesboro VA867200
9Dwiggins Jerry, Alton IL866200
10Olsen Jake, Eagan MN864200
11Weatherman Dennis, Stevenville MI860200
12Martino J. R., Pittsburgh PA859150
12Reiger Blake, 859150
12Johnson Liz, Niagra Falls NY859150
15Kelley John, Clinton Twsp MI855125
15Howard Antar, Kalamazoo MI855125
17Ray Chris , Alton IL853125
18Beck Joseph, Oregon OH851125
19Dischinger Benjamin, Battle Lake MN849100
20Jensen Eric, Lincoln NE848100
21Trester Dale, West Allis WI847100
21Plummer Kelly, Westchester IL847100
23Goshorn Shawn, Battle Creek MI841100
24Guinn Curt, Hodges SC837100
24Cieslewicz Brad, Amhurst WI837100
24Peterson Mason, Amherst WI837100
24McDougal Scott, Milwaukee WI837100
24Tapley Scott, Savoy IL837100
29Bosco Craig, St. Clair Shores MI83690
30Wunderlich Jason, Homestead PA83390
31Donofrio Joseph, Akron OH83190
32DiSanto Tony, Cincinnati OH83090
32Krager Jeffrey, Davenport IA83090
34Shofner William, Mount Washington KY82990
34Jones J.D., Massillon OH82990
36Morgan Jason, Beaver PA82890
37Erickson Dave, McFarland WI82790
38Kedroski James, Kansasville WI82690
39Tanaka Paul, Glen Ellyn IL82489
39Waliczek Brian, Frankenmuth MI82489
41Renfro Kenny, Swansea IL82389
41Peterson Vernon, Lake Wales FL82389
41Madison James, St Charles MO82389
41Johnson Jeffery, Freeport IL82389

Added POA

Added POA   
StandingNameScorePrize
1Holeman Sara, Blaine MN139350
2Wiechmann Kyle, St Augusta MN129175
3Areaux Julie, Manistee MI117100
4Stigen Anna, Braham MN11275
5Bladzik Patti, Manistee MI9475
6Wells Connie, Freeport IL9375
7Hofsteadter Nancy, Plainfield IL7375
8Wolf Karl, Freeport IL6875
9Ferrazzano Antonio, Beaver Falls PA6450
9Limpert Amber, Pevely MO6450
11Rittenour Lisa, Princeton MN4750
12Moncek Laura, Shorewood IL4650
13Hall Dick, Minneapolis MN4550
14Copley Maryann, Whitelake MI3340
15Switzer Robert, Fox Lake IL2640
16Wolf Kathy, Freeport IL2040
17Trapp Deawn, Maple Grove MN1440
18Johnson Jeff, Manistee MI1240
19Peless Jennifer, Greenville MI940
20Meyer Montanna, Pevely MO540
21Arndtson Kim, Maple Grove MN238
22Ruffing Lester, Argos IN138

Classic High Games

Classic High Games   
StandingBowler DetailsScorePrize
1Gille Tim, Stoughton WI279150
1 - ALTThomas Joseph, New Castle PA289150
2Curry Chris, Indianpolis IN278112.5
2 - ALTHoff Bryan, Englewood OH278112.5
2Komorowski Olivia, Oshkosh WI278112.5
4Propst Kaleb, Saint Peters MO26850
5Ferrazzano Joseph, Beaver Falls PA26550

Doubles – Major Prize List

Doubles Major   
StandingDoubles MemberScorePrize
1McCune Kevin, Johnson Liz13211850
2Labinski David, Maas Chad1317950
3McCune Kevin, Snuffer Jeff1306700
4Clark Mark, Dennis Brian1305350
5McCune Kevin, Adcock Tom1302350
6Peterson Vernon, McCune Kevin1301300
7Clark Mark, Ceraolo Brad1295300
8Peterson Vernon, Clark Mark1291300
9Thomas Rick, Clark Mark1274175
10Maas Chad, Beres David1273175
10Maas Chad, Eoff Derek1273175
12Jones J.D., McCourry Brett1262175
13Maas Chad, Teetz Henry1261175
14Ishman Adam, Clark Mark1259175
15McCune Kevin, Draia Donald1258175
15Wagner Rick, Clark Mark1258175
17Kailin Ethan, Enerson Logan1253175
18Burks Ryan, McCune Kevin1251175
19Brunner Scott, Howard Antar1250175
19Hardesty Al, McCune Kevin1250175
21Heniff Sr Thomas, Lunsford Steven1247175
22Haug Heath, Heinzelman Jay1246175
23Hankins Chad, Tapley Scott1244175
24Downs Aaron, Staninger Matt1243175
25Horton Ronnie, McCune Kevin1241175
26Tapley Scott, Adcock Tom1238175
27Abboud Rich, Rakauskas Dennis1236100
28Purkey, Jr. Kevin, Dwiggins Jerry1233100
28Snowden Jimmy, Snowden Thomas1233100
28Suma, Sr. Jeff, Maas Chad1233100
31Allred Blaine, Kedroski James1232100
31Johnson Jeffery, Contreras Toby1232100
33McCune Kevin, Martinez Benji1231100
34Jensen Eric, Roberts Matt1230100
34Tapley Scott, Gibbons Chris1230100
36Barta Adam, Maas Chad122990
36Snuffer Jeff, Johnson Liz122990
38Orf Andrew, Madison James122680
38Ritchie Brent, Gibbons Chris122680
40Adcock Tom, Johnson Liz122580
41Heinzelman Jay, Gibbons Chris122380
42Ceraolo Brad, Dennis Brian122280
43Hara Rick, Johnson Liz122180
44Adcock Tom, Johnson Jeffery121880
44Beck Joseph, Rieger Chad121880
44Peterson Vernon, Dennis Brian121880
47McCune Kevin, Sims Andy121680
48Bankert Mike, Staninger Matt121380
48Purches Nate, Clark Rory121380
50Snuffer Jeff, Adcock Tom121080
51Snuffer Jeff, Peterson Vernon120980
52Maas Chad, Swenson Dan120875
52Peterson Vernon, Ceraolo Brad120875
52 - ALTWare III Donald, Briggs Dennis120875
54Dennis Brian, Guinn Curt120770
54Thomas Rick, Johnson Liz120770
56Gibbons Chris, Erickson Dave120570
56Peterson Vernon, Adcock Tom120570
58Barta Adam, Eoff Derek120470
59Adcock Tom, Vainauskas Jeffrey120370
60Barta Adam, Johnson Liz120270
60Barta Adam, Martino J. R.120270
60Hara Rick, Adcock Tom120270
63Frock Matthew, Randolph John120070
63Hankins Chad, Wells Matt120070
63Thomas Rick, Novak Bradley120070
66Guinn Curt, Ceraolo Brad119770
67Ritchie Brent, Erickson Scott119670
68Mullenax Joe, Sipple Michael119570
68Rakauskas Dennis, Cary Ryan119570
70Semonik Brad, Adams Dave119470
70Tapley Scott, Swenson Dan119470
72Peterson Vernon, Guinn Curt119370
73Alvarado Joe, Hankins Chad119270
74Cieslewicz Brad, Peterson Ty119170
74Wagner Rick, Johnson Liz119170
76Kirshenbaum Bill, Rakauskas Dennis119070
76Nontell Sean, Beck Joseph119070
78Thomas Rick, Adcock Tom118850
79Alstott Gary, Contreras Toby118750
79Dischinger Benjamin, Peterson Edward118750
79Thomas Rick, Peterson Vernon118750
82Johnson Jeffery, Alstott Gary118550
82Thomas Rick, Vainauskas Jeffrey118550
84Hara Rick, Thomas Rick118450
84Johnson Liz, Vermilyea Erik118450
86Renfro Kenny, Ray Chris 118350

Doubles – Pins Over Average

Doubles Pins Over Average   
StandingDoubles MembersScorePrize
1Wolf Karl, Wells Connie112300
2Wolf Kathy, Wells Connie69150
3Hofsteadter Nancy, Moncek Laura66125
4Wolf Kathy, Wolf Karl65125
5Hall Dick, Harvanko Lawrence50100
6Bradbury Thora, Wells Connie4175
7Bierschbach Mary, Bierschbach Bonnie4050
8Wolf Karl, Bradbury Thora3750

High Singles Game – All Sponsors

High Singles Games All Sponsors   
StandingBowler NameScorePrize
1Brunner Scott, Gobles MI24775
2Heesaker Matt, Green Bay WI24350
3Johnson D. Scott, Terre Haute IN24225

Lane Pair Games – Women Only

Lane Pair Games - Womens   
LaneBowlerScoreAlternate Prize
1-2Wozniak Alexandra, Oak Lawn IL24475
1-2 ALTHoff Kaylie, Inglewood OH*24775
3-4Hughes Kristina, LaPorte IN23275
5-6Rittenour Lisa, Princeton MN21775
7-8Johnson Liz, Niagra Falls NY23975
9-10Carlson Sharon, Belle Plaine MN22075
11-12Batka Meagan, Grand Haven MI25575
13-14Lawrence Rachel, westland MI25675
13-14 ALTHoff Susan, Englewood OH25775
15-16Komorowski Olivia, Oshkosh WI27875

Lane Pair Games – All Bowlers

Lane Pair Games - All Bowlers   
LanesBowlerScorePrize
1-2Leikness Doug, Madison WI255100
3-4Englert Scott, Weldon Spring MO259100
5-6Ferrazzano Joseph, Beaver Falls PA265100
7-8Maas Chad, Brookfield WI258100
7-8 ALTHoff Bryan, Englewood OH268100
9-10Propst Kaleb, Saint Peters MO268100
11-12Curry Chris, Indianpolis IN278100
11-12 ALTThomas Joseph, New Castle PA289100
13-14Gille Tim, Stoughton WI279100
15-16Komorowski Olivia, Oshkosh WI278100

Official Hotel – Men

Official Hotel - Men Only   
StandingBowler DetailsScoreAlternate Prize
1Mullenax Joe, Cumberland MD1624300
2Beck Joseph, Oregon OH1573150
3Waliczek Brian, Frankenmuth MI1560100
4Kelley John, Clinton Twsp MI154875
5Bosco Craig, St. Clair Shores MI154575
6Wenzel Jeff, White Bear Lake MN154375
7Olsen Jake, Eagan MN153275
8Wallace Brian, Lexington KY153075
9Burks Ryan, Kansas City MO152450
10Peterson Vernon, Lake Wales FL152250
11Dischinger Benjamin, Battle Lake MN152050
12Morgan Jason, Beaver PA151450
13Ceraolo Brad, Mooresville NC151250
14Peterson Edward, Minneapolis MN150850
15Barta Adam, Girard OH150550
16Tapley Scott, Savoy IL150150
17Bumpus Greg, Cincinatti OH150050
18Suma, Sr. Jeff, Clarkston MI149625
19Donofrio Joseph, Akron OH149525
20Dwiggins Jerry, Alton IL148825
21Ware, III Donald, Rochester PA148325
22Goshorn Shawn, Battle Creek MI148225
23Tumeo Mike, Racine WI148125
24Rich Chris , Naples FL147825
24Hendrixson Billy, Stevensville MI147825
26Jolley Garrett, Potosi MO147525
27Roberts Matt, Hudsonville MI147425
28Rayman Phill, West Lafayette IN147325
29Renfro Kenny, Swansea IL147025
30Snowden Jimmy, Gladstone MO146825
31Shofner William, Mount Washington KY146625
32Metzler David, N. Liberty IA146525
33Lewis Kyle, Lansing MI146325
34Koch Aaron, Grand Rapids MI146225
35Lamb Scott, Avon IN145725
35Buehrer Doug, Granite City IL145725
35 - ALTBriggs Dennis, New Galilee PA145925
37Sipple Michael, Cumberland MD145625
38Lavy Scott, O'Fallen MO145525
39Banovetz David, Maple Grove MN145325
40Arndtson Scot, Maple Grove MN145225
41Bauer Robert, Ham Lake MN145025
42Voth Adam, Danville KY144725
43DiSanto Tony, Cincinnati OH144420
43Brown Dave, Hudsonville MI144420

Official Hotel – Women

Official Hotel - Women Only   
StandingBowler DetailsScorePrize
1Carlson Sharon, Belle Plaine MN1411100
2Purkey Ashley, Edwardsville IL139450
3Schihl Justice, Bloomington MN138925
4Warwick Amanda, Swansea IL136125
5Patnode Julie, Maple Grove MN134815
6Blickhan Carrie, Palmyra MO132415
7Micheletti Joyce, Benson IL129615
8Schmoll Niki, Rochester MN128815
9Van Bogaert Candace, Lincoln IL127415
10Bierschbach Mary, Clearwater MN126315
11Johnson Sara, Burlington IO126115
12Orth Kimberly, Arnold MO125515
13Abraham Tammee, Minneapolis MN125315
13Woodsmall Monica, Lake St. Louis Mo125315

Official Hotel – Sponsors Only

Official Hotel - Sponsors Only   
StandingBowler DetailsScorePrize
1Dwiggins Jerry, Alton IL1488100
2Ware, III Donald, Rochester PA148375
3Hendrixson Billy, Stevensville MI147850
4Snowden Jimmy, Gladstone MO146850
4 - ALTBriggs Dennis, New Galilee PA145950
5Buehrer Doug, Granite City IL145750
6Prokopec John, Spring Lake MI143825
7Suchan Mark, Uniontown OH142125
8Koles, Jr. Ron, Oregon OH141725
9Andresen William, Zimmerman MN141425
10Martenson, Sr. Michael, Hanover Park IL141125
11Riley Brian, Plainfield IL139825
12Burt Danny, Belle Vernon PA139125
13Hendrixson, Ned, Festus MO137825
14Vinyard, Jr. Stephen, Lincoln IL136325
15Turner Darrin, Canton MI128725
16Walters William, Thornville OH125125
17Wolf Kathy, Freeport IL124825
18Bladzik Darwin, Manistee MI124225
19Williams Wesley, Batavia OH121025
20Felbab Rhonda, Imperial MO104925

Pins Over Average – All Bowlers

Pins Over Average - All Bowlers   
StandingBowler NameScorePrize
1Areaux Julie, Manistee MI141100
1 - ALTHoff Kaylie, Inglewood OH*194100
2Dunn Tom, Imperial MO11775
3Gleixner Adam, Clarksville TN10550
4Tolan Amanda, Herculaneum MO7950
4 - ALTThomas Joseph, New Castle PA10150
5Stigen Anna, Braham MN7350
5 - ALTHoff Bryan, Englewood OH8750
6Guenther Helen, Madison OH7150
7Likes Noah, Taylorville IL6425
8Russell Kathleen, Plainfield IL5425
9Wiechmann Kyle, St Augusta MN4825
10Lindeen Denise, Franklin WI4525
11Hofsteadter Nancy, Plainfield IL4425
12Nelson Dottie, St. Clair MO4325
13Lindeen Jessica, Greendale WI4225
14Brunner Scott, Gobles MI4025
15Baxter Brandy, Cedar Rapids IA3825
16West Wendy, St. Louis MO3625
17Gamelin Chantel, Wellston MI3325
18Adkins Wayne, Hurrican WV2825
19Mullins Melissa, 2725
20Blockmer Wynn, 2325
21Harvanko Lawrence, Champlin MN1625
21 - ALTWright Sandy, Ellwood City PA2225
22Wells Connie, Freeport IL1225
22Parker Kayla, Osceola IN1225
24Williams Raellen, Wentzville MO1125
25Klimeck Gloria, Slinger WI1025
26Hillmer Nancy, Mukwonago WI825
27Frost Cindy, O'Fallon IL525
28Moncek Laura, Shorewood IL125

Pins Over Average – Women

Pins Over Average Women   
StandingBowler NameScorePrize
1Areaux Julie, Manistee MI141100
1 - ALTHoff Kaylie, Inglewood OH*194100
2Tolan Amanda, Herculaneum MO7975
3Stigen Anna, Braham MN7350
4Guenther Helen, Madison OH7125
5Russell Kathleen, Plainfield IL5425
6Lindeen Denise, Franklin WI4525
7Hofsteadter Nancy, Plainfield IL4425
8Nelson Dottie, St. Clair MO4325
9Lindeen Jessica, Greendale WI4225
10Baxter Brandy, Cedar Rapids IA3825
11West Wendy, St. Louis MO3625
12Gamelin Chantel, Wellston MI3325
13Mullins Melissa, 2725
14Wells Connie, Freeport IL1225
14Parker Kayla, Osceola IN1225
14 - ALTWright Sandy, Ellwood City PA2225
16Williams Raellen, Wentzville MO1125
17Klimeck Gloria, Slinger WI1025
18Hillmer Nancy, Mukwonago WI825
19Frost Cindy, O'Fallon IL525

Pins Over Average – High Games

[table “27” not found /]

Trios – Major Prize List

Trios Major Prize List   
StandingTeam MembersScorePrize
1Lewis Kyle,Brunner Scott,Howard Antar19011650
2Erickson Dave,Erickson Scott,Gibbons Chris1894825
3Thomas Rick,Plummer Kelly,Klenck Keith1871420
4Bankert Mike,Staninger Matt,Curry Chris1859360
5Tapley Scott,Swenson Dan,Gibbons Chris1844270
6Hillerich Kiefer,Hillerich Garrett,Palmer Philip1843189
6Beres David,Labinski David,Maas Chad1843189
8Peterson Ty,Peterson Mason,Cieslewicz Brad1824150
9Staninger Matt,Hankins Brent,Bankert Mike1819120
10Mullenax Joe,Sipple Michael,Barta Adam180799
11Thomas Rick,Wagner Rick,Plummer Kelly180699
12Wagner Rick,Plummer Kelly,Klenck Keith180499
13McCune Kevin,Snuffer Jeff,Martinez Benji180099
14Hara Rick,Thomas Rick,Plummer Kelly179799
15Morgan Jason,Biego William,Ware, III Donald179599
16Cieslewicz Brad,Sacks Eric,Mattmiller Brian179499
16Renfro Kenny,Ray Chris ,Kindig Derek179499
18Suma, Sr. Jeff,Barta Adam,Maas Chad179099
19McCune Kevin,Adcock Tom,Johnson Liz177793
20Thomas Rick,Wagner Rick,Klenck Keith177690
21Guinn Curt,Lavender Shawn,Dennis Brian177590
22McCune Kevin,Snuffer Jeff,Johnson Liz176990
23Gruszczynski Brad,Stehsel Joe,Greatens Chris176790
24McDougal Scott,Goepel Richard,Brinkman Steven176490
25Shofner William,Shofner John,Lamb Scott175890
25Bankert Mike,Staninger Matt,Kohlmeyer Ryan175890
27Mattmiller Brian,Cieslewicz Brad,Prokopec John174690
28Clark Mark,Guinn Curt,Ceraolo Brad173990
29Smith Randy,Kelley John,VanHecke Ryan173790
29Podobnik III Tony ,Martino J. R.,Mowad Matt173790

Trios – Pins Over Average

Trios POA   
StandingTeam MembersScorePrize
1Bladzik Patti,Swiatlowski Stacey,Hilliard Sharon25150
2Hall Dick,Rodriguez Ellen,Harvanko Lawrence375

Singles Major Prize

Singles Major Prize List - Prize   
StandingBowler NameScorePrize
1McCune Kevin, Munster IN177112000
2Leikness Doug, Madison WI17636000
3Maas Chad, Brookfield WI16653000
1 - ALTHoff Bryan, Englewood OH190312000
2 - ALTThomas Joseph, New Castle PA18136000
3 - ALTWu Christopher, Arlington VA16793000
4Heniff Sr Thomas, Shorewood IL16511500
5Clark Mark, Charlotte NC16461000
6Vocks Tyler, Taylorville IL16431000
7Brunner Scott, Gobles MI16401000
8Gille Tim, Stoughton WI16351000
9Gibbons Chris, Madison WI16311000
9 - ALTHoff Kaylie, Inglewood OH*16341000
10Novak Bradley, Brookfield IL16251000
11Mullenax Joe, Cumberland MD16241000
12Purches Nate, Marlobrough MA16141000
13Labinski David, Milwaukee WI16031000
14Schalow Jonathan, Evansville WI15911000
14Hietpas Nick, Kaukauna WI15911000
16Robinson Gary, Morton IL15871000
16Beres David, Greenfield WI15871000
16Johnson Irvin, Perkin IL15871000
19Rakauskas Dennis, Apopka FL15851000
20Haug Heath, Sun Prairie WI15811000
21Johnson Liz, Niagra Falls NY15751000
22Beck Joseph, Oregon OH15731000
23Bankert Mike, Indianapolis IN15721000
24Adams Dave, Imperial PA15711000
24Ritchie Brent, Verona WI15711000
26Palmer Wesley, Louisville KY15701000
27Ray Chris , Alton IL15671000
28Thomas Rick, Willowbrook Il15641000
29Russell Rob, Rockford IL15611000
30Waliczek Brian, Frankenmuth MI15601000
31McDougal Scott, Milwaukee WI15581000
31Hughes Harold, Auburn Hills MI15581000
33Johnson D. Scott, Terre Haute IN15551000
34Loose Andrew, Gurnee IL15541000
35Hillerich Kiefer, Louisville KY15531000
36Jensen Eric, Lincoln NE15521000
37Johnson Jeffery, Freeport IL15491000
38Kelley John, Clinton Twsp MI15481000
39Bosco Craig, St. Clair Shores MI15451000
40Randolph John, Tallmadge OH15441000
40Krachey Mike, Sun Prairie WI15441000
42Wenzel Jeff, White Bear Lake MN15431000
43Rodriguez Chris, Kansas City KS15411000
44Weatherman Dennis, Stevenville MI15401000
44Erickson Scott, Waunakee WI15401000
46Contreras Toby, Lees Summitt MO15341000
46Heinzelman Jay, Evansville WI15341000
46Saxe Ryan, Franklin WI15341000
49Trester Dale, West Allis WI15331000
50Olsen Jake, Eagan MN15321000
51Endres Charles, Schoolcraft MI1531750
51Dennis Brian, Creedmoor NC1531750
51Peterson Ty, Amherst WI1531750
51Alvarado Joe, Champaign IL1531750
55Wallace Brian, Lexington KY1530500
56Alstott Gary, Washington IL1529500
57Staninger Matt, Indianpolis IN1528500
57Cieslewicz Brad, Amhurst WI1528500
59Teetz Henry, West Allis WI1525500
60Burks Ryan, Kansas City MO1524500
61Snowden Thomas, Lee's Summit MO1523500
62Peterson Vernon, Lake Wales FL1522500
62Erce Rick, Madison WI1522500
64Erickson Dave, McFarland WI1521500
65Plummer Kelly, Westchester IL1520250
65Dischinger Benjamin, Battle Lake MN1520250
67Wunderlich Jason, Homestead PA1519250
67Verburg Josh, Zeeland MI1519250
69Heesaker Matt, Green Bay WI1518250
70Toole Andrew, Galesburg MI1516250
71Morgan Jason, Beaver PA1514250
72Bulanda Steve, New Berlin WI1513250
73Ceraolo Brad, Mooresville NC1512250
74Allred Blaine, West Chicago IL1511250
75Peterson Edward, Minneapolis MN1508250
75Anderson Kyle, Lockport IL1508250
77Bakoylis SR CJ, Davenport IA1506250
77Matheny David, Coloma MI1506250
77Harris Jeff, Yorktown IN1506250
77Bakoylis CJ, Davenport IA1506250
77 - ALTHanshaw Kurt, Baden PA1506250
81Barta Adam, Girard OH1505250
81Jones J.D., Massillon OH1505250
83Jackson Chris, Middleton WI1504250
84Reichl George, Palatine IL1503250
84Swenson Dan, Marshall WI1503250
84Madison James, St Charles MO1503250
84Weimer Steve, Springfield MO1503250
84Tullio Bill, Norridge IL1503250
84Baker Bob, Bartonville IL1503250
90Hoffmann Christopher, Brookfield WI1502200
90Klenck Keith, Chicago IL1502200
92Krager Jeffrey, Davenport IA1501200
92Tapley Scott, Savoy IL1501200
94Bumpus Greg, Cincinatti OH1500200
94Jernagan Dan, Homer MI1500200
94Lamers Dean, Kaukauna WI1500200
97Downs Aaron, Minneaplois MN1497200
97Toole Sandi, Galesburg MI1497200
99Suma, Sr. Jeff, Clarkston MI1496200
99Johnicker Kyle, Rockford IL1496200
101Donofrio Joseph, Akron OH1495200
101Barry, Jr. Don, Omaha NE1495200
103Miz Adam, Batavia OH1494200
103 - ALTBenko Mark, Freedom PA1494200
104Vermilyea Erik, Cottage Grove MN1493200
105Peterson Mason, Amherst WI1492200
106Tschantz Steve, Marion IA1491100
106 - ALTSalsberry Brian, Ellwood City PA1491100
107Laws Wally, Grain Valley MO1490100
107Vanakkeren Chris, Chilton WI1490100
107Struck Ray, Orland Park IL1490100
107Shumway Mitchell, Milwaukee WI1490100
107Martinez Benji, 1490100
107 - ALTHoff Susan, Englewood OH1490100
112Ferri Adam, Jeannette PA1489100
112Haenel Justin, Tomahawk WI1489100
112Sims Andy, Lockport IL1489100
112Jaros Evan, Yorkville IL1489100
116Vainauskas Jeffrey, Oak Forest IL1488100
116Dwiggins Jerry, Alton IL1488100
116 - ALTTague Lawrence, Oak Lawn IL1488100
118Sacks Eric, St Charles MO1486100
119Martino J. R., Pittsburgh PA1485100
120Benner Donald, Verong Wi1484100
120Mysliwiec Matt, Madison WI1484100
122Ware, III Donald, Rochester PA1483100
123Marrs Gerald, Lake in the Hills IL1482100
123Wagner Jason, Woodbury MN1482100
123Goshorn Shawn, Battle Creek MI1482100
126Tumeo Mike, Racine WI1481100
126Stabenaw Michael, Pardeville WI1481100
126Miller Caleb, Ceder Rapids Iowa1481100
129Risner Bill, Brighton MI1480100
129Lavender Shawn, Waynesboro VA1480100
129Lawson Andrew, Thomasboro IL1480100
132Brinkman Steven, Sussex WI1479100
132Eoff Derek, Madison WI1479100
132Draughon Ian, St Charles MO1479100
132Reiger Blake, 1479100
136Hendrixson Billy, Stevensville MI147875
136Rich Chris , Naples FL147875
136Hara Rick, Arlington Heights IL147875
136Roberts Dan, Toldeo OH147875
136Hankins Chad, Campaign IL147875
141Slavich, IV John, Schaumburg IL147775
141Ruzsa Richard, Stillwater MN147775
141Freand Jacob, Jerseyville IL147775
144Seppa Daniel, Madison WI147675
144Hardesty Scot, Joliet IL147675
146Hayek Josh, Milwaukee WI147575
146Jolley Garrett, Potosi MO147575
148Roberts Matt, Hudsonville MI147475
149Rayman Phill, West Lafayette IN147375
149Hill Connor, Kansas City KS147375
151Kedroski James, Kansasville WI147275
152Renfro Kenny, Swansea IL147075
152Howard Antar, Kalamazoo MI147075
152Smyth Thomas, Stoughton WI147075
155Curry Chris, Indianpolis IN146975
155Funkhouser Chad, Crawfordsville IN146975
157Snowden Jimmy, Gladstone MO146875
158Larson Thomas, Pleasant Ridge MI146775
158Ishman Adam, Grand Haven Mi146775
160Tanaka Paul, Glen Ellyn IL146675
160Sigeti Todd, Lancaster PA146675
160Shofner William, Mount Washington KY146675
163Abboud Rich, Omaha NE146575
163Metzler David, N. Liberty IA146575
163Blanchard Ron, Livonia MI146575
163Rickey Collin, Kalamazoo MI146575
163 - ALTRockar Kolt, Darlington PA146575
167Harvanko Lawrence, Champlin MN146475
167Wells Matt, Pocahontas AR146475
169Lewis Kyle, Lansing MI146375
169Hibbard Matt, 146375
171Shaw Dave, Sun Prairie WI146275
171Koch Aaron, Grand Rapids MI146275
171Greatens Chris, Greenbay WI146275
174Richgels Jeff, Oregon WI146075
174Hoefs Christopher, Franklin WI146075
174Kailin Ethan, Gurnee IL146075
177 - ALTBriggs Dennis, New Galilee PA145975
177Logsdon Andy, Davenport IA145875
177Stiles Jackson, Cincinnati OH145875
179Lamb Scott, Avon IN145775
179Buehrer Doug, Granite City IL145775
179Potratz Brent, Winneconne WI145775
182Sipple Michael, Cumberland MD145675
182Mattmiller Brian, Antigo WI145675
182Thompson Bryan, Woodridge IL145675
182Orf Andrew, St Louis MO145675
182Wurmnest JR Eric, Heyworth IL145675
187Lavy Scott, O'Fallen MO145575
187Glass Jacob, Crown Pointe IN145575
187Knowles Gerald, Stevensville MI145575
187Taylor Jon, Ownsboro KY145575
187Prucha Zach, Central City IA145575
192Fudge Charles, Kansasville WI145450
193Banovetz David, Maple Grove MN145350
193Keller Cary, Chicago IL145350
195Arndtson Scot, Maple Grove MN145250
196Mayberry Kyle, Mechanicsburg OH145150
196Reynolds Tom, Ypsilanti MI145150
198Bauer Robert, Ham Lake MN145050
198Nontell Sean, Toledo OH145050
200Cook Joseph, Toledo OH144850
200Foster Scott, FairField Township OH144850
202Spigner Marcus, Lincoln Park MI144750
202Voth Adam, Danville KY144750
204Komorowski Olivia, Oshkosh WI144650
205Sternthal Corey, Hermitage PA144550
205Hillerich Bob, Floyds Knobs IN144550
207DiSanto Tony, Cincinnati OH144450
207Brown Dave, Hudsonville, MI144450
207Guinn Curt, Hodges SC144450
210Kendall Jeff, Sterling Hts. MI144350
210Rusin Brad, Oswego IL144350
210Miller Jim, Mahomet IL144350
213Haase Richard, Niles MI144250
213Shofner John, Mount Washington Ky144250
213Gapski Matthew, Oglesby IL144250
216Schuldt Bryan, Lockport IL144150
216Derstler Darrell, Richmond MO144150
218Atchisson Casey, Wentzville MO144050
218Hankins Brent, Henry IL144050
220Jensen Andrew, Rockford IL143950
220Reynolds Ricky, Kansas City KS143950
220Sammel Lauren, Madison WI143950
220Close Chad, Toeldo OH143950
220Piepenburg Eric, Seymour WI143950
225Prokopec John, Spring Lake MI143850
225Solovic Mike, St. Louis MO143850
225Schalow Rachel, Greenfield WI143850
225Lewis Justus, St. Charles MO143850

Singles – Seniors

Singles Seniors   
StandingBowler NameScorePrize
1Mullenax Joe, Cumberland MD1624175
1 - ALTWu Christopher, Arlington VA1679175
2Thomas Rick, Willowbrook Il1564100
3Johnson D. Scott, Terre Haute IN155575
4Jensen Eric, Lincoln NE155250
5Weatherman Dennis, Stevenville MI154050
6Contreras Toby, Lees Summitt MO153450
7Erce Rick, Madison WI152250
8Erickson Dave, McFarland WI152150
9Peterson Edward, Minneapolis MN150850
10Suma, Sr. Jeff, Clarkston MI149650
11Donofrio Joseph, Akron OH149525
12Hara Rick, 147825
12 - ALTBenko Mark, Freedom PA149425
13 - ALTTague Lawrence, Oak Lawn IL148825
13Ruzsa Richard, Stillwater MN147725
14Seppa Daniel, Madison WI147625
15Larson Thomas, Pleasant Ridge MI146725
16Abboud Rich, Omaha NE146525
16Metzler David, N. Liberty IA146525
16Blanchard Ron, Livonia MI146525

Singles – Women’s Prize List

Singles Womens   
StandingBowler NameScorePrize
1Johnson Liz, Niagra Falls NY1575100
1 - ALTHoff Kaylie, Inglewood OH*1634100
2Toole Sandi, Galesburg MI149775
2 - ALTHoff Susan, Englewood OH149075
3Komorowski Olivia, Oshkosh WI144650
4Sammel Lauren, Madison WI143925
5Schalow Rachel, Greenfield WI143825
6Schwartz Brittany, Oshkosh WI143125
7 - ALTThomas Cindy Jo, New Castle PA142925
7Carlson Sharon, Belle Plaine MN141125
8Meier Lee Ann, Franklin WI140825
9Payeur Elizabeth, Ann Arbor MI140425
10Morris Allison, Ypsilanti MI140225
11Purkey Ashley, Edwardsville IL139425
12Saunier Katie, Corapolis PA139125
13Schihl Justice, Bloomington MN138925
14Mauerman Laynee, washington IL137725
15Allen Brooke, Potosi WI137425

Squad Sponsors – Group I

Sponsors - Group I - Prize   
StandingBowler NameScorePrize
1Brunner Scott, Gobles MI1640400
2Erickson Dave, McFarland WI1521200
3Tschantz Steve, Marion IA1491100
4Dwiggins Jerry, Alton IL148875
5Hendrixson Billy, Stevensville MI147875
6Buehrer Doug, Granite City IL145775
6 - ALTBriggs Dennis, New Galilee PA145975
7Prokopec John, Spring Lake MI143875
8Walz Fredric, Holly MI143775
9Thoennes Joe, Racine WI143475
10Suchan Mark, Uniontown OH142175
11Adcock Tom, Decatur IL141275
12Riley Brian, Plainfield IL139875
13James Michael, West Allis WI138575
14Kirshenbaum Bill, Omaha NE138475
15Poholsky Jeff, Pittsburgh PA136875
16Turner Darrin, Canton MI128775
17Rittenour Lisa, Princeton MN123775
18Williams Wesley, Batavia OH121050
19Wisniewski Matt, Milwaukee WI118550
20Ruhland Robert, Fitchburg WI118450
21Bosler Jr. Donald, South Bend IN116450
22Lindeen Joshua, Greendale WI112850
23Naeger Tricia, Ste. Genevieve MO96650
24Gordon Terrie Jo, Davenport IA87625
24King Dawn, Maple Grove MN87625
26Voepel Gayle, Palmyra MO78125

Squad Sponsors – Women Only

Squad Sponsors - Women Only   
StandingSquad DetailsTotal ScorePrize
1Rittenour Lisa, Princeton MN1237100

Squad Total Pins – Group A

Squad Total Pins - Scratch  
StandingSquad DetailsTotal Score
1Adcock Tom, Decatur IL46544

Youth Bowlers

Youth Standing - Prize   
StandingBowler NameScorePrize
1Armstrong Isaiah, Greenfield WI*1422500
1 - ALTHoff Kaylie, Inglewood OH*1634500
2Kreyer Brandon, Mounds View MN*1402250
3Kidd Braden, Plainfield IL*1381150
4Peterson Dawson, Stewartville MN*1350125
5Reynolds Ayden, Dahlonega GA*1332115
5Metzner Brady, Wauwatosa WI*1332115
7Gustafson Brady, Becker MN*1331105
8Harris Dakota, Cedar Rapids IA*1273100
9Dostal Justen, Cedar Rapids IA*126450
9Pope Maddex, Milaca MN*126450
11Hughes Emilee, Auburn Hills MI*124350

New Bowlers

New Bowlers - Prize   
StandingBowler NameScorePrize
1Johnson Irvin, Perkin IL1587100
2Rakauskas Dennis, Apopka FL158575
3Jensen Eric, Lincoln NE155250
4Trester Dale, West Allis WI153325
5Alvarado Joe, Champaign IL153125
6Verburg Josh, Zeeland MI151925
7Harris Jeff, Yorktown IN150625
7Bakoylis CJ, Davenport IA150625
7 - ALTHanshaw Kurt, Baden PA150625
8Tullio Bill, Norridge IL150325
8Baker Bob, Bartonville IL150325

Bowlero League Bowlers

Bowlero League Bowlers   
StandingBowler NameScorePrize
1Kmet Patricia, Downers Grove IL120175
1 - ALTWu Christopher, Arlington VA167975
2Shea Noah, Princeton MN117850
3Procyk Roman, Chicago IL116325

Bowlers 70+ Years of Age

Bowlers 70 Years & Older   
StandingBowler NameScorePrize
1Suma, Sr. Jeff, Clarkston MI1496100
2Seppa Daniel, Madison WI147675
2 - ALTTague Lawrence, Oak Lawn IL148875
3Willms Richard, Franklin WI139650
4Kirshenbaum Bill, Omaha NE138450
5Fuller Count, West Allis WI136150

PBA Members

PBA Standing   
StandingBowler NameScorePrize
1McCune Kevin, Munster IN1771325
2Johnson Liz, Niagra Falls NY1575160
3Johnson Jeffery, Freeport IL1549100
4Contreras Toby, Lees Summitt MO153470
5Alstott Gary, Washington IL152950

Lumberjack – All Bowlers

PlaceBowlerSeries
1Kyle Mayberry849
2Ryan Burks830
3Nevin Alexis821
4STEVEN BRINKMAN810
5DON WARE III808
6JASON MORGAN807
7Kevin Onweller795
8DAVID BROWN785
9Tyler Kurkowski783
10Trent Knoop780
11Joel Pheeps776
12Dylan Bennett775
13Hayden Brehm774
14Garrett Hillerich771
15Joey Findley768
16Kagen Schroyer767
17Christopher Coffey767
18GARRETT JOLLY764
19TODD SIGETI763
20MONICA WOODSMALL759

Lumberjack 6 Games

Bowler NameScores 
David Brown1545
Joel Pheeps1525
Tyler Kurkowski1507
Don Ware Iii1391
Dennis Briggs1388
Paul Rumbaugh1361
Jacob Salsberry1329
Joey Damon1315
Theo Johnson1312